Mandana Karimi |Age|Height|Born|Personal Life|Boyfriend|Measurement|Status|big boss season 9|Status

Mandana Karimi |Age|Height|Born|Personal Life|Boyfriend|Measurement|Status|big boss season 9|status
Mandana karimi||Age|Height|Born|Personal Life|Boyfriend|Measurement|Status|big boss season 9|bra size|waist|
Mandana Karimi is an actress as well as Iranian model. She debut in Bollywood with cameo role in Roy film. And also include in the list provided by KRK.

Mandana Karimi

Mandana Karimi (born 19 March 1988) is an Iranian model and actress. In 2015, she made her Bollywood debut with a cameo in Roy followed by a supporting role in Bhaag Johnny. In October 2015, Mandana Karimi entered the Bigg Boss house as a contestant.

Contents
Early life and career
Mandana was born to an Iranian mother and Indian father. She was brought up in Tehran. She began her career as an air hostess. Later she turned to modelling. She has collaborated with Anna Singh, Satya Paul, JJ Valaya and Sandeep Khosla. After a cameo appearance in the 2015 Bollywood film Roy, producer Vikram Bhatt cast her in his action-thriller, Bhaag Johnny. Later in 2015, Mandana Karimi took part in the Indian reality series Bigg Boss.

Filmography
Films
Year Film Role Notes
2015 Roy Kabir’s girlfriend —
2015 Bhaag Johnn Rachel D’costa —
2015 Main Aur Charles Liz Post-production
???? Kyaa Kool Hain Hum 3 — Delayed

Television
Year Show Role
2015 Bigg Boss Contestant

Mandana karimi||Age|Height|Born|Personal Life|Boyfriend|Measurement|Status|big boss season 9|bra size|waist|
Mandana Karimi Biography:

Mandana Karimi
Birth Name : Manizhe Karimi
Nick Name: Mandana
Known Name: Mandana Karimi
D.O.B : March 19,1988
Age: 27 Years
Birth Place : Tehran. Iran
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Weight: 49 kg
Bra Size : 32 B
Measurements: 32-25-33
Marital Status: Married
Spouse: Lalit Kumar
Religion : Converted Hindu From Muslim
Education : flight academy of Tehran
Residence: Mumbai, India
Nationality: Iranian
Occupation: Actress, Model
Height: 5’11”
Weight: 50 kg
Hair Colour: Black
Eye Colour: Brown
Role Model: Kangna Ranaut
Debut: Roy
Occupation: Actress
Twitter: twitter.com/manizhe?lang=en
Nationality: Iranian- Indian
Nationality: Iranian Ethnicity Iranian
Occupation: Actress, ModelYears
active: 2015–present

The firangi import to the bigg boss house Mandana Karimi is smoking up the show with her beauty and drama.
Iranian beauty, Mandana has made her debut in Bollywood with a cameo in Roy and later on appeared in Bhaag Johnny and now on bigg boss 9. The diva has many secrets unfold, from her secret marriage to her air hostess career, there are many things which you are not aware of.
The epitome of glamour, Mandana look the same as Hollywood diva Liz Hurley and now, she is is all set to make her other big-screen appearances with Kya kool hai hum 3 and Main Aur Charles.

Early Life:
Born to Iranian mother and Indian Father, Mandana Karimi was brought up in Tehran, Iran. This Diva was born on 19th Mar 1988. Her birth name is Manizhe Karimi, which was seen in her leaked marriage certificate.
Mandana karimi||Age|Height|Born|Personal Life|Boyfriend|Measurement|Status|big boss season 9|bra size|waist|
Career:
27-year-old model turned actress, Mandana began her career as an air hostess and then decided to follow the modeling path. She has collaborated with top designers such as Satya Paul, JJ Valaya and Sandeep Khosla. She made her Bollywood debut from roy as Arjun Rampal’s girlfriend, yeah hard to remember, but then she appeared in Vikram Bhatt’s Bhaag Johnny with Kunal Khemu. Her upcoming movies are Kya Kool Hain Hum and Main Aur Charles.

Personal Life:
Well, an actress always has secrets unfold but in the case of Mandana the secret has already been out, as her marriage certificate was leaked on social media, which states that the diva is married to a model ‘Lalit Tehlan’ since 2011. It might have been a fake wedding as both of them had parted their ways after she got the permit. So it might be for Indian Visa or any other such things. Reports claim that Lalit Tehlan is a gay.
New talk of the town is that Mandana is now dating Gaurav Gupta, but she hasn’t confirmed it yet.

Keith Sequeira | Biography| Wiki| Age| Height| Personal Life|Awards |participant in Color show Bigg Boss 9 |Casting couch controversy
First wild card entry in Bigg Boss 9 Double Trouble: Sahil Khan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>